THE TIME IS NOW! ITS OUR LAST SHOT AT TRYING TO STOP THIS!

WE NEED 100’s of calls to each of these legislators!  There are 120 Representatives in the House and 40 Senators in the Senate!!

WE MUST CALL THEM ALL! GET YOUR FRIENDS AND FAMILY TO CALL TOO!!!

Our legislators, republican and democrats alike, refuse to recognize the empirical data regarding sex offender policy. All they continue to do is pass “feel good” legislation, which does nothing for public safety nor stop the cycle of abuse.

DEMAND EDUCATED AND INFORMED POLICY! ASK FOR THE EVIDENCE WHICH THEY BASED A NEED TO CHANGE THE EXISTING POLICY!!!!

This piece of legislation is absurd, in many cases it will be impossible to comply.

This bill changes the definition of “temporary residence from 5-days to just 3-days required registration. It also adds mandatory electronic monitoring and minimum terms of community control for registration violations if the court doesn’t impose jail/prison.

It punishes those who seek to visit family, do business or vacation in our state, just for being required to register for a PAST offense, whether you live here or not.

You can view full text here. http://www.flsenate.gov/Session/Bill/2018/1226/BillText/c1/PDF

 

CALL EVERY SENATOR IN THE SENATE AND TELL THEM TO VOTE NO, DO IT NOW!!!

CALL NOW!!!

 

 

This is based on nothing! It’s sole purpose is to punish those required to register and to create another trap to put people back into prison for non-crimes!

Use this link for a complete list of all senators and their contact information. You can call or email. CALLS ARE THE BETTER CHOICE!!!

http://www.flsenate.gov/Senators/#Senators

 

CALL EVERY REPRESENTATIVE IN THE HOUSE AND TELL THEM TO VOTE NO, DO IT NOW!!!

You can also need to be calling regarding its house companion:  this bill is at its last committee and will pass through to the floor.

http://www.flsenate.gov/Session/Bill/2018/01301

 

list of all Representatives here:

http://www.myfloridahouse.gov/Sections/Representatives/representatives.aspx

YOUR VOICE IS ALL YOU HAVE AT THIS TIME, WE ENCOURAGE YOU AND YOUR SUPPORTERS TO USE IT!!!

VOTE NO!

 

Title: First Name: Last Name – click on name to access his or her website: Legislator’s Email Address: District Phone: Capital Phone: Staff and Their Email Addresses:
Representative Clay Ingram [email protected] (850) 494-7330 (850) 717-5001 Jessi McDonald [email protected] (Scheduler); Lauren Williams (Capitol Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Frank White fran[email protected] (850) 595-0467 (850) 717-5002 Anna Higgins [email protected];Charles Withers [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Jayer Williamson [email protected] (850) 995-3698 (850) 717-5003 Shannon Hardy [email protected];Sarah Green [email protected] (Scheduler);Ashley Jeffrey [email protected]
Representative Mel Ponder [email protected] (850) 833-3713 (850) 717-5004 Samantha Sullivan [email protected] (Scheduler); Doniel Wolfe (District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Brad Drake [email protected] (850) 951-0547 (850) 717-5005 Ann McGraw [email protected]; Emily Clark [email protected]
Representative Jay Trumbull [email protected] (850) 914-6300 (850) 717-5006 Patti Butchikas [email protected] (Scheduler);Cooper Harrison [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Halsey Beshears [email protected] (850) 342-0016 (850) 717-5007 Vicky Summerhill [email protected];Chris Kingry [email protected]; Amanda Daughtry [email protected]
Representative Ramon Alexander [email protected] (850) 717-5008 Chicarla Williams Pye [email protected];Kenneth Thomas [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Loranne Ausley [email protected] (850) 717-5009 Shane Roerk [email protected]; Leisa Wiseman (Capitol and District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Elizabeth W. Porter [email protected] (386) 719-4600 (850) 717-5010 Koby Adams [email protected]yfloridahouse.gov (Scheduler);Robert Roach [email protected];Sheree Vann [email protected]
Representative Cord Byrd [email protected] (904) 242-3495 (850) 717-5011 Davis Bean [email protected] (Scheduler);Katherine Woodby [email protected] (Scheduler); Christian Harvey [email protected]
Representative Clay Yarborough [email protected] (904) 723-5300 (850) 717-5012 Jennifer Contreras [email protected];Mamie Rubottom [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Tracie Davis [email protected] (904) 353-2180 (850) 717-5013 Earl Jones [email protected] (Scheduler);Kiaira Nixon [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Kimberly Daniels [email protected] (904) 696-5928 (850) 717-5014 Clarence James [email protected]; Karen Riggien (Capitol and District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Jay Fant [email protected] (904) 381-6011 (850) 717-5015 Chesten Goodman (Capitol and District Scheduler) [email protected]; Lynne Holicky [email protected]
Representative Jason Fischer [email protected] (904) 332-7297 (850) 717-5016 Rachel Lockhart [email protected];Sadie Haire [email protected]
Representative Cyndi Stevenson [email protected] (904) 823-2300 (850) 717-5017 Colin Kirkland [email protected] (Scheduler);Dottie Acosta [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative W. Travis Cummings [email protected] (904) 278-5761 (850) 717-5018 Sandy Matthews [email protected] (Scheduler);Marie Ehle [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Bobby Payne [email protected] (386) 312-2272 (850) 717-5019 Samuel Wagoner [email protected] (Scheduler);Tammy Still [email protected] (Scheduler);Leota Wilkinson [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Clovis Watson [email protected] (352) 264-4001 (850) 717-5020 Michelle Sherfield [email protected] (Scheduler);Natron Curtis [email protected]
Representative Charles Wesley ”Chuck” Clemons [email protected] (352) 313-6542 (850) 717-5021 Ellen Boukari [email protected] (Scheduler);Robin Steele [email protected]
Representative Charlie Stone [email protected] (352) 291-4436 (850) 717-5022 Connie Mullis [email protected] (Scheduler);Dennis Ragosta [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Stan McClain [email protected] (352) 732-1313 (850) 717-5023 Thomas Barber [email protected];Bradley Wildman [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Paul Renner [email protected] (386) 446-7644 (850) 717-5024 Anna DeCerchio [email protected] (Scheduler);Samantha Story [email protected]
Representative Thomas J. ”Tom” Leek [email protected] (386) 238-4865 (850) 717-5025 Dylan Fisher [email protected] (Scheduler);Lynnette Phillips [email protected]
Representative Patrick Henry [email protected] (386) 238-4650 (850) 717-5026 Genesis Robinson [email protected];Gina Wells [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative David Santiago [email protected] (386) 575-0387 (850) 717-5027 Eric Raimundo [email protected] (Scheduler);Hilda Quintero [email protected]
Representative Jason T. Brodeur [email protected] (407) 302-4800 (850) 717-5028 Sydnie Tiseo [email protected] (Scheduler);Morgan Fess [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Scott Plakon [email protected] (407) 262-7423 (850) 717-5029 Eddie Thompson [email protected] (Scheduler);Kathy Gilland [email protected] (Scheduler); Amber Smith [email protected]
Representative Robert ”Bob” Cortes [email protected] (407) 262-7420 (850) 717-5030 Murphy Kennedy [email protected] (Scheduler);David Castorena [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Jennifer Sullivan [email protected] (352) 742-6275 (850) 717-5031 Sharon Nehring [email protected] (Scheduler);Morgan Hatfield [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Larry Metz [email protected] (352) 989-9134 (850) 717-5032 Hannah DuShane [email protected] (Scheduler);Amanda Geltz [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Pending
Representative Ralph Massullo, Jr. [email protected] (352) 527-4510 (850) 717-5034 Adele Scordato [email protected];Dorothy Dilworth [email protected]
Representative Blaise Ingoglia [email protected] (352) 688-5004 (850) 717-5035 Ashley Hofecker [email protected] (Scheduler);Heidi Coykendall [email protected]
Representative Amber Mariano [email protected] (727) 861-4806 (850) 717-5036 Lisa Kauffman [email protected] (Scheduler);Paula Cirnigliaro [email protected] (Scheduler)
Speaker of Florida House Richard Corcoran [email protected] (813) 792-5177 (850) 717-5000 Doris Graumann [email protected];Becky Zizzo [email protected]
Representative Danny Burgess [email protected] (813) 780-0667 (850) 717-5038 Jonathan Till [email protected] (Scheduler);Robin Ringeisen [email protected]
Representative   [email protected] (863) 968-5666 (850) 717-5039
Representative Colleen Burton [email protected] (863) 413-2640 (850) 717-5040 Lara Medley [email protected] (Scheduler);Hedy Weddington [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Sam Killebrew [email protected] (863) 291-5254 (850) 717-5041 Ranay Willis [email protected] (Scheduler);Kevin Deo [email protected]
Representative Mike La Rosa [email protected] (407) 891-2555 (850) 717-5042 Rebekah Hurd [email protected] (Scheduler);Kayla Austin [email protected];Rocky Haag [email protected]; Rocky Haag [email protected]
Representative John Cortes [email protected] (407) 846-5009 (850) 717-5043 Joshua Adair [email protected] (Scheduler);Beatriz Marte [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Robert ‘Bobby O’ Olszewski  [email protected]  (407) 355-5784 (850) 717-5044 Kathy Johnson (Capitol Scheduler) [email protected]gov; Samantha Surdin (District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Kamia L. Brown [email protected] (407) 905-3806 (850) 717-5045 Nutoshia Carr [email protected] (Scheduler); Sarah Pariseau [email protected]
Representative Bruce Antone [email protected] (407) 445-5313 (850) 717-5046 Pamela Newton [email protected];Carolyn Austin [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Mike Miller [email protected] (407) 245-0588 (850) 717-5047 Jessica Sams [email protected] (Scheduler);Lindsay Graham [email protected]
Representative Amy Mercado [email protected] (407) 249-4473 (850) 717-5048 Rosana Fonseca [email protected] (Scheduler);Melissa Porcaro [email protected]
Representative Carlos Guillermo Smith [email protected] (407) 681-5433 (850) 717-5049 Ida Eskamani [email protected] (Scheduler); Jackie Gomez-Tejeda (District Scheduler)
Representative Rene Plasencia [email protected] (321) 383-5151 (850) 717-5050 Nitin Aggarwal [email protected] (Scheduler);Michael Scimeca [email protected];Steven Thompson [email protected]
Representative Tom Goodson [email protected] (321) 449-5111 (850) 717-5051 Amy Gregory [email protected] (Scheduler);Kerensa Slocum [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Thad Altman [email protected] (321) 409-2022 (850) 717-5052 Selene Bruns [email protected] (Scheduler); James Befanis [email protected]
Representative Randy Fine [email protected] (321) 409-2017 (850) 717-5053 Joseph Howard [email protected] (Scheduler);Anna Budko [email protected]
Representative Erin Grall [email protected] (772) 778-5005 (850) 717-5054 Edward Barenborg [email protected] (Scheduler);Sharon Stewart [email protected]
Representative Cary Pigman [email protected] (863) 386-6000 (850) 717-5055 Brandon Miller [email protected];Justin Morgan [email protected];Maura Palmer [email protected]
Representative Ben Albritton [email protected] (863) 534-0073 (850) 717-5056 John Hinchee [email protected];Catherine Fraser [email protected];Karen Whaley [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Jake Raburn [email protected] (813) 653-7097 (850) 717-5057 Taylor Ferguson [email protected] (Scheduler);Gloria Perez [email protected]
Representative Special Election Pending
Representative Ross Spano [email protected] (813) 744-6256 (850) 717-5059 Ian McConnell [email protected] (Scheduler);Pamila Briest [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Jackie Toledo [email protected] (813) 281-5549 (850) 717-5060 Clayton Clemens [email protected]; Colton Curry [email protected]
Representative Sean Shaw [email protected] (813) 224-1947 (850) 717-5061 John Brown [email protected];Jasmine Mattear [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative &                            Minority Leader Janet Cruz [email protected] (813) 673-4673 (850) 717-5062 Carlos Ramos [email protected] (Scheduler);Erika Flores [email protected]
Representative Shawn Harrison [email protected] (813) 910-3277 (850) 717-5063 Derick Tabertshofer [email protected] (Scheduler);Benjamin Kelly [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative James ”J.W.” Grant [email protected] (813) 265-6272 (850) 717-5064 Trent Phillips [email protected] (Scheduler);Kimberly Simon [email protected]
Representative Chris Sprowls [email protected] (727) 793-2810 (850) 717-5065 Anna Stearns [email protected]
Representative Larry Ahern [email protected] (727) 395-2512 (850) 717-5066 Eired Eddy [email protected] (Scheduler);Shayra Rosario [email protected]
Representative Chris Latvala [email protected] (727) 724-3000 (850) 717-5067 Sue Berfield [email protected] (Scheduler);Janine Kiray [email protected]
Representative Ben Diamond [email protected] (727) 552-2747 (850) 717-5068 Matthew Herndon [email protected] (Scheduler);Amanda McNichols [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Kathleen M. Peters [email protected] (727) 341-7385 (850) 717-5069 Sarah Goldman [email protected] (Scheduler); Ashley Overend (Capitol Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Wengay ‘Newt’ Newton [email protected] (727) 892-2468 (850) 717-5070 Cyrus Calhoun [email protected]; Charles Martin [email protected]; Grace Moseley (Capitol and District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Jim Boyd [email protected] (941) 708-4968 (850) 717-5071 Albie Kaminsky [email protected] (Scheduler);Michele McCloskey [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative   [email protected] (941) 955-8077 (850) 717-5072
Representative Joe Gruters [email protected] (941) 378-6309 (850) 717-5073 Brandon Ursrey [email protected] (Scheduler);GeeDee Kerr [email protected]
Representative Julio Gonzalez [email protected] (941) 480-3560 (850) 717-5074 Victoria Brill [email protected] (Scheduler); Pam Nickell [email protected]
Representative Michael Grant [email protected] (941) 613-0914 (850) 717-5075 Jim Browne [email protected] (Scheduler);Cynthia Beckett [email protected]
Representative &                               Majority Leader Ray Wesley Rodrigues [email protected] (239) 433-6501 (850) 717-5076 James Mullen [email protected] (Scheduler);Leilani Gonzalez [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative &                             Majority Whip Dane Eagle [email protected] (239) 772-1291 (850) 717-5077 Paige LeBoutillier [email protected] (Scheduler); Kathleen Larsen [email protected]
Representative Heather Fitzenhagen [email protected] (239) 533-2440 (850) 717-5078 Melissa Thompson [email protected];Charles Smith [email protected]
Representative Matt Caldwell [email protected] (239) 694-0161 (850) 717-5079 Charlotte Codie [email protected] (Scheduler);Priscilla Skupny [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Byron Donalds [email protected] (239) 417-6270 (850) 717-5080 Sheila Jackson [email protected];Kim Timm [email protected] (Scheduler);Maddie Dawson [email protected]
Representative &                          Minority Whip Joseph Abruzzo [email protected] (561) 470-2086 (850) 717-5081 Shawn Hall [email protected];Van Coppedge [email protected];Teri Mitze [email protected]
Representative MaryLynn Magar [email protected] (772) 545-3481 (850) 717-5082 Ann Bolduc [email protected] (Scheduler);Sheila Fallon [email protected]
Representative Gayle Harrell [email protected] (772) 221-4011 (850) 717-5083 Karen Sweeney [email protected] (Scheduler);Catherine Thomson [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Larry Lee Jr. [email protected] (772) 595-1391 (850) 717-5084 MaryAlice Bennett [email protected] (Scheduler);Tangie Jennings [email protected]
Representative Rick Roth [email protected] (561) 625-5176 (850) 717-5085 Sheri Healy [email protected] (Scheduler);Elaine Higgins [email protected]
Representative Matt Willhite [email protected] (561) 791-4071 (850) 717-5086 Kasey Lewis [email protected] (Scheduler);Thomas Valeo [email protected]
Representative David Silvers [email protected] (561) 357-4824 (850) 717-5087 Victoria Nowlan [email protected];Audrey Piedra [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Al Jacquet [email protected] (561) 650-6846 (850) 717-5088 Kesnel Theus [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Bill Hager [email protected] (561) 470-6607 (850) 717-5089 Beth Lerner [email protected] (Scheduler);Troy Gras [email protected]
Representative Lori Berman [email protected] (561) 374-7850 (850) 717-5090 Abby Ross [email protected] (Scheduler);Christi Fearnley [email protected]
Representative Emily Slosberg [email protected] (561) 496-5940 (850) 717-5091 Deniz Ozaltin [email protected]; Erin Shields [email protected]
Representative Patricia H. Williams [email protected] (954) 202-3201 (850) 717-5092 Nadlie Charles [email protected];Robert Moore [email protected]
Representative George R. Moraitis [email protected] (954) 762-3757 (850) 717-5093 Morris Kent [email protected];Kassie Satterly [email protected]
Representative & Minority Leader Pro Tempore Bobby DuBose [email protected] (954) 467-4206 (850) 717-5094 Robert Bogle [email protected];Ebony Pardo [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Barrington A. ”Barry” Russell [email protected] (954) 497-3367 (850) 717-5095 Patricia Amiel-Young [email protected];Diane Randolph [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Kristin Jacobs [email protected] (954) 956-5600 (850) 717-5096 Jeffrey Scala [email protected] (Scheduler); Cody Rogers [email protected]
Representative Jared Evan Moskowitz [email protected] (954) 346-2848 (850) 717-5097 Jared Rosenstein [email protected] (Scheduler);Katherine Bedley [email protected]
Representative Katie A. Edwards [email protected] (954) 838-1372 (850) 717-5098 Linda Segall [email protected];Justin Gendler [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative &                            Minority Policy Chair Evan Jenne [email protected] (954) 893-5000 (850) 717-5099 Kristina Pickens [email protected] (Scheduler);Melissa Burnos [email protected]
Representative Joe Geller [email protected] (954) 924-3708 (850) 717-5100 Bryan Vallejo [email protected] (Scheduler);Joel Ramos [email protected]
Representative Shevrin D. ”Shev” Jones [email protected] (954) 893-5010 (850) 717-5101 Jerrick Leonard [email protected] (Scheduler);Franchezka Rosso [email protected]
Representative Sharon Pritchett [email protected] (954) 432-1557 (850) 717-5102 Desinda Wood-Carper [email protected] (Scheduler); Desinda Wood-Carper (Capitol and District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Manny Diaz [email protected] (305) 364-3072 (850) 717-5103 Daniel Martinez [email protected] (Scheduler);Ashley Alvarez [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Richard Stark [email protected] (954) 217-0287 (850) 717-5104 Laurie Plotnick [email protected];Sheila Clark [email protected]
Representative Carlos Trujillo [email protected] (305) 470-5070 (850) 717-5105 Mauricio Montiel [email protected]idahouse.gov (Scheduler);Carmen Perez [email protected];Kenneth Price [email protected]
Representative Bob Rommel [email protected] (239) 417-6200 (850) 717-5106 Sarah Sims [email protected]; Priscilla Grannis (District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Barbara Watson [email protected] (305) 654-7100 (850) 717-5107 Shelia Robinson [email protected] (Scheduler);Donntay Cooper [email protected]
Representative Roy Hardemon [email protected] (305) 795-1224 (850) 717-5108 Teri Cariota [email protected];Jenny Bonostro [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative &                             Minority Policy Chair Cynthia A. Stafford [email protected] (305) 953-3086 (850) 717-5109 Mary Cowart [email protected]
Representative Jose Oliva [email protected] (305) 364-3114 (850) 717-5110 Carmenchu Mingo [email protected]; Nikolas Pascual (Capitol and District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Bryan Avila [email protected] (305) 805-5127 (850) 717-5111 Silvia Castellanos [email protected] (Scheduler);Alicia Araya [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Nicholas X. Duran [email protected] (305) 860-7119 (850) 717-5112 Darryl Banks [email protected] (Scheduler);Yolanda Abrams [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative David Richardson [email protected] (305) 535-5426 (850) 717-5113 Luis Callejas [email protected];Roberto Alvarez [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative   [email protected] (305) 442-6825 (850) 717-5114
Representative Michael Bileca [email protected] (305) 273-3235 (850) 717-5115 Jack Harrington [email protected] (Scheduler); Maria Lombard [email protected]
Representative Daniel Perez [email protected]  (305) 442-6800 (850) 717-5116 Daniel Leon (Capitol Scheduler) [email protected]; Milay Ferriol (District Scheduler) [email protected]
Representative Kionne L. McGhee [email protected] (305) 256-6301 (850) 717-5117 Mikhail Scott [email protected] (Scheduler);Juanita Olvera [email protected]
Representative Robert Asencio [email protected] (305) 222-4122 (850) 717-5118 Francisco Bravo [email protected] (Scheduler);Stephany Montano [email protected]
Representative &                               Speaker Pro Tempore Jeanette M. Nunez [email protected] (305) 227-7630 (850) 717-5119 Christina Castillo [email protected] (Scheduler);Maria L. Evora [email protected] (Scheduler)
Representative Holly Merrill Raschein [email protected] (305) 453-1202 (850) 717-5120 Erin Muir [email protected];Jesika Davis [email protected];Kate DeLoach [email protected] (Scheduler)

 

https://www.myfloridahouse.gov/FileStores/Web/HouseContent/Approved/ClerksOffice/HouseDirectory.pdf

 

Last  Name First Name District Email Address Term Out State Office Address & Phone #
Baxley Dennis 12/Rep [email protected] 2026 320 Senate Office Bldg          404 S. Monroe St                              Tallahassee 32399-1100               (850) 487-5012
Bean Aaron 4/Rep [email protected] 2022 306 Senate Office Bldg          404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5004                                    FAX  (850) 410-4805
Benacquisto Lizbeth 27/Rep [email protected] 2020 400 Senate Office Bldg             404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5027
Book Lauren 32/Dem [email protected] 2026 202 Senate Office Bldg              404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5032
Bracy Randolph 11/Dem [email protected] 2024 213 Senate Office Bldg                     404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5011
Bradley Rob 5/Rep [email protected] 2020 414 Senate Office Bldg                 404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5005                                            FAX (888) 263-0641
Brandes Jeff 24/Rep [email protected] 2022 416 Senate Office Bldg                404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5024
Braynon Oscar 35/Dem [email protected] 2020 200 Senate Office Bldg                 404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5035
Broxson Doug 1/Rep [email protected] 2024 311 Senate Office Bldg                 404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5001
Campbell Daphne 38/Dem [email protected] 2026 218 Senate Office Bldg             404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5038
Clemens Jeff 31/Dem [email protected] 2020 210 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5031
Farmer Gary 34/Dem [email protected] 2026 216 Senate Office Bldg               404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5034
Flores Anitere 39/Rep [email protected]flsenate.gov 2020 404 Senate Office Bldg             404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5039
Gainer George 2/Rep [email protected] 2026 302 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5002
Galvano Bill 21/Rep [email protected] 2020 420 Senate Office Bldg               404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5021
Garcia Rene 36/Rep [email protected] 2018 310 Senate Office Bldg                404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5036
Gibson Audrey 6/Dem [email protected] 2022 405 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5006
Grimsley Denise 26/Rep [email protected] 2022 413 Senate Office Bldg                 404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5026
Hukill Dorothy 14/Rep [email protected] 2022 406 Senate Office Bldg         404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5014
Hutson Travis 7/Rep [email protected] 2024 314 Senate Office Bldg             404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5007
Latvala Jack 16/Rep [email protected] 2022 412 Senate Office Bldg           404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5016
Lee Tom 20/Rep [email protected] 2022 418 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5020
Mayfield Debbie 17/Rep [email protected] 2024 324 Senate Office Bldg           404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5017
Montford Bill 3/Dem [email protected] 2020 410 Senate Office Bldg                  404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5003                                    FAX  (850) 487-5086
Negron Joe 25/Rep [email protected] 2020 305 Senate Office Bldg              404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5025
Passidomo Kathleen 28/Rep [email protected] 2026 318 Senate Office Bldg              404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5028
Perry Keith 8/Rep [email protected] 2026 312 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5008
Powell Bobby 30/Dem [email protected] 2026 214 Senate Office Bldg      404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5030
Rader Kevin 29/Dem [email protected] 2024 222 Senate Office Bldg           404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5029
Rodriguez Jose 37/Dem [email protected] 2024 220 Senate Office Bldg         404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5037
Rouson Darryl 19/Dem [email protected] 2024 212 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5019
Simmons David 9/Rep [email protected] 2020 408 Senate Office Bldg              404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5009
Simpson Wilton 10/Rep [email protected] 2022 330 Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5010
Stargel Kelli 22/Rep [email protected] 2022 322 Senate Office Bldg                 404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5022
Steube Greg 23/Rep [email protected] 2024 326 Senate Office Bldg          404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5023
Stewart Linda 13/Dem [email protected] 2024 205 Senate Office Bldg    404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5013
Taddeo Annette 40/Dem [email protected] 2026 224  Senate Office Bldg            404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5040
Thurston Perry 33/Dem [email protected] 2024 208 Senate Office Bldg               404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5033
Torres Victor 15/Dem [email protected] 2024 226 Senate Office Bldg                 404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5015
Young Dana 18/Rep [email protected] 2026 316 Senate Office Bldg           404 S. Monroe St                                           Tallahassee 32399-1100                        (850) 487-5018

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This

Let's Spread Truth

Share this post!